مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Rynok → Magazin Uyut
Magazin Uyut → Rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok → Magazin Uyut
Magazin Uyut → Rynok
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:30, 07:50, 14:40, 16:00, 17:20
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 102b (Slavgorod - Yarovoe)
يمر على الشوارع:
gorod Slavgorod (ulitsa Lenina - tuda (Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Uritskogo - Shkol'naya ulitsa) ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Suvorova - ulitsa Timiryazeva - 1-ya Vokzal'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Titova - Yarovskoe shosse) - gorod Yarovoe (Zavodskaya ulitsa - Stroitel'naya ulitsa - ulitsa 40 let Oktyabrya - Tsvetochnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Mira - obratno (ulitsa 40 let Oktyabrya - Kulundinskaya ulitsa))
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 18.78 كم
مناطق التوقف: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 17.2 كم
مناطق التوقف: 22
مناطق التوقف: Rynok → Magazin Uyut
مناطق التوقف: Magazin Uyut → Rynok
تعليقات: :