مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Kent Ridge Terminal
→
NUS Bukit Timah Campus
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kent Ridge Terminal → NUS Bukit Timah Campus
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:50 - 09:30 every 20 min
09:30 - 12:30 every 30 min
12:30 - 14:30 every 20 min
14:30 - 17:30 every 30 min
17:30 - 20:30 every 20 min
20:30 - 22:00 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
09:00 - 13:00 every 60 min
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة NUS BTC1
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.28 كم
مناطق التوقف: 11
مناطق التوقف: Kent Ridge Terminal → NUS Bukit Timah Campus
تعليقات: :