مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Limbažu AO (autoosta)
→
Staicele
(through Pociems)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Staicele
Staicele → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) →
Staicele (through Pociems)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Staicele
Staicele → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
See more trips
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Staicele (through Pociems)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:45
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 6669 (Limbaži - Staicele)
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 57.72 كم
مناطق التوقف: 30
The length of the trip line №2: 46.37 كم
مناطق التوقف: 23
The length of the trip line №3: 64.49 كم
مناطق التوقف: 34
مناطق التوقف: Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Staicele
مناطق التوقف: Staicele → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
تعليقات: :