مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Limbažu AO (autoosta)
→
Limbažu AO (autoosta)
(do not enter Umurgas k.n.)
(do not enter Umurgas k.n.)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) →
Limbažu AO (autoosta) (do not enter Umurgas k.n.)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) →
Limbažu AO (autoosta) (do not enter Umurgas k.n.)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
See more trips
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Limbažu AO (autoosta) (do not enter Umurgas k.n.)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Limbažu AO (autoosta) (do not enter Umurgas k.n.)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 01.09 To 31.05
Timetable
07:20
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 6662 (Limbaži - Limbaži)
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 70.69 كم
مناطق التوقف: 26
The length of the trip line №2: 67.93 كم
مناطق التوقف: 26
The length of the trip line №3: 67.29 كم
مناطق التوقف: 25
The length of the trip line №4: 66.71 كم
مناطق التوقف: 25
مناطق التوقف: Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
مناطق التوقف: Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
تعليقات: :