مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Saulkrastu stacija
→
Limbažu AO (autoosta)
(do not run through Mandagas)
(do not run through Mandagas)
Saulkrastu stacija → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Saulkrastu stacija
Saulkrastu stacija →
Limbažu AO (autoosta) (do not run through Mandagas)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) →
Saulkrastu stacija (do not run through Mandagas)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Saulkrastu stacija → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Saulkrastu stacija
See more trips
Saulkrastu stacija → Limbažu AO (autoosta) (do not run through Mandagas)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Saulkrastu stacija (do not run through Mandagas)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:50, 14:20
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 5456 (Saulkrasti - Limbaži)
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 50.63 كم
مناطق التوقف: 39
The length of the trip line №2: 50.34 كم
مناطق التوقف: 38
The length of the trip line №3: 43.96 كم
مناطق التوقف: 35
The length of the trip line №4: 43.76 كم
مناطق التوقف: 34
مناطق التوقف: Saulkrastu stacija → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
مناطق التوقف: Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Saulkrastu stacija
تعليقات: :