مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Gegužių žiedo st.
→
Centro st.
Gegužių žiedo st. → Centro st.
Centro st. → Gegužių žiedo st.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Gegužių žiedo st. → Centro st.
Centro st. → Gegužių žiedo st.
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
يمر على الشوارع:
Ulitsy marshruta: Žemaitės g., Aušros alėja, Tilžės g., Žemaitės g., Architektų g., Gardino g., Lyros g., Gegužių g.
Ulitsy marshruta: Gegužių g., Lyros g., Gardino g., Architektų g., Žemaitės g.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.18 كم
مناطق التوقف: 14
The length of the trip line №2: 7.5 كم
مناطق التوقف: 13
مناطق التوقف: Gegužių žiedo st. → Centro st.
مناطق التوقف: Centro st. → Gegužių žiedo st.
تعليقات: :