مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Cēsu AO (autoosta)
→
Rozes
Cēsu AO (autoosta) → Rozes
Rozes → Cēsu AO (autoosta)
Cēsu AO (autoosta) → Lisas krejotava
Rauna → Priekuļi
Cēsu AO (autoosta) → Rauna
Rauna → Cēsu AO (autoosta)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Cēsu AO (autoosta) → Rozes
Rozes → Cēsu AO (autoosta)
See more trips
Cēsu AO (autoosta) → Lisas krejotava
Rauna → Priekuļi
Cēsu AO (autoosta) → Rauna
Rauna → Cēsu AO (autoosta)
Operating dates and week days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:15, 15:50
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 6256 (Cēsis - Rozes)
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 28.16 كم
مناطق التوقف: 18
The length of the trip line №2: 28.55 كم
مناطق التوقف: 18
The length of the trip line №3: 32.69 كم
مناطق التوقف: 20
The length of the trip line №4: 16.8 كم
مناطق التوقف: 9
The length of the trip line №5: 22.2 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
The length of the trip line №6: 22.59 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
مناطق التوقف: Cēsu AO (autoosta) → Rozes
مناطق التوقف: Rozes → Cēsu AO (autoosta)
تعليقات: :