مسار الطريق على الخريطة
DK "Mayak" → Sad №16
Sad №16 → Univermag
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
DK "Mayak" → Sad №16
Sad №16 → Univermag
يمر على الشوارع:
ulitsa Blyukhera - prospekt Pobedy - Sovetskaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Lermontova) - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Matrosova - prospekt Karla Marksa - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - avtodoroga "Ozersk - Kyshtym".
وكالة العبور:
MUP "UAT" OGO
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.32 كم
مناطق التوقف: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 8.35 كم
مناطق التوقف: 14
مناطق التوقف: DK "Mayak" → Sad №16
مناطق التوقف: Sad №16 → Univermag
تعليقات: :