مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Veshchevoy rynok "Gusinobrodskiy"
→
PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
Veshchevoy rynok "Gusinobrodskiy" → PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy" → Veshchevoy rynok "Gusinobrodskiy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 23:30 every 30 min
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة صغيرة 1019
يمر على الشوارع:
Lazurnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Dovatora - ulitsa Borisa Bogatkova - ulitsa Koshurnikova - ulitsa Krasina - ulitsa Nikolaya Ostrovskogo - Ippodromskaya ulitsa - Tankovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Dusi Koval'chuk - Sukharnaya ulitsa - Zael'tsovskiy park
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.29 كم
مناطق التوقف: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 16.38 كم
مناطق التوقف: 31
مناطق التوقف: Veshchevoy rynok "Gusinobrodskiy" → PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
مناطق التوقف: PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy" → Veshchevoy rynok "Gusinobrodskiy"
تعليقات: :