مسار الطريق على الخريطة
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:10, 07:30, 09:00, 12:20, 14:10, 16:15, 17:50
يمر على الشوارع:
Bazarnaya ulitsa - prospekt Lenina - Khar'kovskaya ulitsa - Gressovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Libknekhta - ulitsa Karla Marksa - pereulok Ermaka - ulitsa Stepana Razina - Leningradskaya ulitsa - ulitsa 4-aya Pyatiletka - ulitsa Radio - Stantsiya Yunnatov - Stantsionnaya ulitsa - 2-ya Poperechnaya ulitsa - Bibliotechnaya ulitsa - tekhnologicheskaya avtodoroga - Khar'kovskaya ulitsa - prospekt Lenina - Bazarnaya ulitsa
وكالة العبور:
IP Deryugina N.S.
معلومات اضافية:
Kol'tsevoy marshrut
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 23.23 كم
مناطق التوقف: 35
مناطق التوقف: Tsentr → Tsentr
تعليقات: :