مسار الطريق على الخريطة
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:35 - 14:35 every 60 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:35 - 12:35 every 60 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Ulitsa 1905 goda - tslitsa Ostrovskogo - ulitsa Parizhskoy Kommuny - ulitsa Oktyabr'skoy Revolyutsii - ploshchad' Revolyutsii - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa 1 Maya - ulitsa 3 Internatsionala - ulitsa 8 Marta - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Nekrasova - ulitsa 3 Internatsionala - ulitsa 1 Maya - ulitsa Lenina - ploshchad' Revolyutsii - ulitsa Oktyabr'skoy Revolyutsii - ulitsa Parizhskoy kommuny - ulitsa Ostrovskogo - ulitsa 1905 goda
وكالة العبور:
OOO ATP g. Buya
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.4 كم
مناطق التوقف: 26
مناطق التوقف: TsRB → TsRB
تعليقات: :