مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Terminus Bassatine
→
Teminus Sidi Bouzekri
Terminus Bassatine → Teminus Sidi Bouzekri
Terminus Sidi Bouzekri → Terminus Bassatine
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Terminus Bassatine → Teminus Sidi Bouzekri
Terminus Sidi Bouzekri → Terminus Bassatine
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 22:00 every 10 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Terminus Bassatine - 5 ème Comissariat - Yasmina - L'habitat - Passage Bassatine - Mosquée Anouar - Fassia Mabrouka - Pharmacie Badr - Anciens Combattants - Pharmacie Borj - Lahmidi - Cinema Malaki - Salle Couverte Al Massira - CTM - Pont Hamria - Carly - Beaugosse - Marché Central - Bab Bouamayer - Diour Jdad - Bab Ksbah - Bab Noqba - Prefecture Meknès Ismailia - Agdal - Zahwa - Faculté De Lettre - Palais Ayyam Zamane - Qachla Hay Oued Dahab - Commune Urbaine Meknès - Mosquée Abou Bakr Siddik - Terminus Sidi Bouzekri
وكالة العبور:
City Bus Meknès
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.16 كم
مناطق التوقف: 31
The length of the trip line №2: 12.79 كم
مناطق التوقف: 29
مناطق التوقف: Terminus Bassatine → Teminus Sidi Bouzekri
مناطق التوقف: Terminus Sidi Bouzekri → Terminus Bassatine
تعليقات: :