مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A)
→
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M)
Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A) → Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M)
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop L) → Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop C)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A) → Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M)
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop L) → Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop C)
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:40 - 23:55 every 22 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:58 - 23:55 every 22 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Thamesmead Town Centre - Crossway - Thamesmead East - Lower Belvedere - Upper Belvedere - Bedonwell Road - Woolwich Road - Bexleyheath
وكالة العبور:
Arriva London North (from Dartford (DT) garage)
معلومات اضافية:
Buses do not serve Anderson Way Monday to Friday after 19:00 and all day Saturday / Sunday.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.73 كم
مناطق التوقف: 34
The length of the trip line №2: 13.13 كم
مناطق التوقف: 38
مناطق التوقف: Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A) → Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M)
مناطق التوقف: Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop L) → Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop C)
تعليقات: :