مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Las Torres
→
Plaza Bolognesi
Las Torres → Plaza Bolognesi
Plaza Bolognesi → Las Torres
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:00 every 5 min
يمر على الشوارع:
》Sentido Plaza Bolognesi:
Carretera Central (PE-22) - Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida 9 de Diciembre.
》Sentido Las Torres (Santa Clara):
Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida Alto de la Alianza - Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón - Carretera Central (PE-22).
وكالة العبور:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
معلومات اضافية:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 1.00.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.92 كم
مناطق التوقف: 40
The length of the trip line №2: 18.41 كم
مناطق التوقف: 42
مناطق التوقف: Las Torres → Plaza Bolognesi
مناطق التوقف: Plaza Bolognesi → Las Torres
تعليقات: :