مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Tomás Valle → Perú
Perú → Túpac Amaru
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tomás Valle → Perú
Perú → Túpac Amaru
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:00 every 4 min
يمر على الشوارع:
》Sentido Avenida Perú:
Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Germán Aguirre - Avenida 12 de Octubre.
》Sentido Túpac Amaru (Terminal Plaza Norte):
Avenida 12 de Octubre - Avenida Germán Aguirre - Avenida Tomás Valle.
وكالة العبور:
ATU | Perú Bus Internacional S.A.
معلومات اضافية:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Amarillo.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.50.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.09 كم
مناطق التوقف: 14
The length of the trip line №2: 5.89 كم
مناطق التوقف: 14
مناطق التوقف: Tomás Valle → Perú
مناطق التوقف: Perú → Túpac Amaru
تعليقات: :