مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Unger → Las Violetas
Las Violetas → Unger
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Unger → Las Violetas
Las Violetas → Unger
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 21:30 every 3 min
يمر على الشوارع:
》Sentido Las Violetas (Chuquitanta):
Avenida Naranjal (PE-20) - Avenida Los Próceres de Huandoy - Jirón Chavín - Avenida Canta Callao (PE-20) - Avenida Tantamayo.
》Sentido Unger (La Cincuenta):
Avenida Tantamayo - Avenida Canta Callao (PE-20) - Jirón Chavín - Avenida Los Próceres de Huandoy - Avenida Naranjal (PE-20).
وكالة العبور:
ATU | Perú Bus Internacional S.A.
معلومات اضافية:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Amarillo.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.70.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.05 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 6.59 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
مناطق التوقف: Unger → Las Violetas
مناطق التوقف: Las Violetas → Unger
تعليقات: :