مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Los Cedros
→
La Grevillea
Los Cedros → La Grevillea
La Grevillea → Los Cedros
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Los Cedros → La Grevillea
La Grevillea → Los Cedros
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 21:30 every 3 min
وكالة العبور:
ATU | Perú Bus Internacional S.A.
يمر على الشوارع:
》Sentido La Grevillea (Benavides):
Avenida Unión - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Unión - Avenida Flora Tristán - Avenida Los Incas - Avenida 27 de Diciembre - Avenida Pachacútec - Avenida Los Héroes - Avenida San Juan - Avenida Defensores de Lima.
》Sentido Los Cedros (Santa Rosa de Las Conchitas):
Avenida Los Defensores de Lima - Avenida San Juan - Avenida Los Héroes - Avenida Pachacútec - Avenida 27 de Diciembre - Avenida Los Incas - Jirón Independencia - Jirón Ayacucho - Avenida Flora Tristán - Avenida Unión - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Unión.
معلومات اضافية:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Amarillo.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.70.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.25 كم
مناطق التوقف: 36
The length of the trip line №2: 13.31 كم
مناطق التوقف: 36
مناطق التوقف: Los Cedros → La Grevillea
مناطق التوقف: La Grevillea → Los Cedros
تعليقات: :