مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Boleszyn
→
Lidzbark, Dworcowa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Boleszyn → Lidzbark, Dworcowa
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:30
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة Boleszyn - Lidzbark
يمر على الشوارع:
Boleszyn - Słup - Wlewsk - Lidzbark
وكالة العبور:
KPTS Włocławek o/Brodnica
معلومات اضافية:
from Lidzbarka: 17:10
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.4 كم
مناطق التوقف: 8
مناطق التوقف: Boleszyn → Lidzbark, Dworcowa
تعليقات: :