مسار الطريق على الخريطة
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
10:20, 10:55, 12:20
يمر على الشوارع:
> ulitsa 50 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Sverdlova - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - ulitsa Somova - ulitsa Sverdlova - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Fridrikha Engel'sa - Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Surkova - ulitsa Knyazeva - Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kuybysheva - Zagorodnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Very Khoruzhey - ulitsa Geologov - ulitsa Kuybysheva
< ulitsa Kuybysheva - Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Fridrikha Engel'sa - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Sverdlova - ulitsa Somova - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - ulitsa Sverdlova - ulitsa 50 let Oktyabrya
وكالة العبور:
OAO "Gomel'oblavtotrans" filial №13 g. Kalinkovichi
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.23 كم
مناطق التوقف: 22
مناطق التوقف: Avtovokzal → ZBKh
تعليقات: :