مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Iskozh
→
Ulitsa Dekabristov
Iskozh → Ulitsa Dekabristov
Ulitsa Dekabristov → Iskozh
PKSO → Ulitsa Dekabristov
Ulitsa Dekabristov → PKSO
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Iskozh → Ulitsa Dekabristov
Ulitsa Dekabristov → Iskozh
See more trips
PKSO → Ulitsa Dekabristov
Ulitsa Dekabristov → PKSO
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:10, 06:50, 07:30, 08:10, 16:00, 16:40, 17:20, 18:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:50, 08:10, 09:30
يمر على الشوارع:
ulitsa Mira - ulitsa Energetikov - ulitsa Generala Tikhonova - Yubileynaya ulitsa - prospekt Kosmonavtov - Initsiativnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Chkalova - Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Bograda - Sadovaya ulitsa - Bazarnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Frunze - Stantsionnaya ulitsa - Zheleznodorozhnyy pereulok
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.99 كم
مناطق التوقف: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 12.67 كم
مناطق التوقف: 24
The length of the trip line №3: 10.56 كم
مناطق التوقف: 21
The length of the trip line №4: 10.51 كم
مناطق التوقف: 21
مناطق التوقف: Iskozh → Ulitsa Dekabristov
مناطق التوقف: Ulitsa Dekabristov → Iskozh
تعليقات: :