مسار الطريق على الخريطة
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 23:00 every 15 min
يمر على الشوارع:
High court to Tambaram
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 32.01 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
مناطق التوقف: Broadway → Tambaram
تعليقات: :