مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Břeclav, Gumotex
→
Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Obránců míru
Břeclav, Gumotex → Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Obránců míru
Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Obránců míru → Břeclav, Gumotex
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Břeclav, Gumotex → Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Obránců míru
Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Obránců míru → Břeclav, Gumotex
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 23:00 every 45 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Bratislavská - Jana Palacha - náměstí TGM - třída 1. máje - Hlavní - Lednická - Obránců míru
وكالة العبور:
BORS Břeclav
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.04 كم
مناطق التوقف: 11
The length of the trip line №2: 7.05 كم
مناطق التوقف: 13
مناطق التوقف: Břeclav, Gumotex → Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Obránců míru
Břeclav, Gumotex Břeclav, autobusové nádraží (1) Břeclav, Jana Palacha Břeclav, Náměstí TGM, kostel Břeclav, Poštorná, Lesní Břeclav, Poštorná, kostel Břeclav, Poštorná, Hlavní Břeclav, Poštorná, Hlavní, na konci Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Palackého Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Lednická Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Obránců míru مناطق التوقف: Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Obránců míru → Břeclav, Gumotex
Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Obránců míru Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Lednická Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Palackého Břeclav, Poštorná, Hlavní, na konci Břeclav, Poštorná, Hlavní Břeclav, Poštorná, kostel Břeclav, Poštorná, Lesní Břeclav, Náměstí TGM, kostel Břeclav, Jana Palacha Břeclav, autobusové nádraží (3) Břeclav, BORS Břeclav, Pohansko, rozcestí Břeclav, Gumotex تعليقات: :