مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Blansko, autobusové nádraží (11)
→
Olomučany, točna
Blansko, autobusové nádraží (11) → Olomučany, točna
Olomučany, točna → Blansko, autobusové nádraží (15)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Blansko, autobusové nádraží (11) → Olomučany, točna
Olomučany, točna → Blansko, autobusové nádraží (15)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
04:50, 05:40, 06:38, 07:03, 08:40, 11:40, 13:40, 14:40, 15:12, 16:12, 17:43, 19:12, 22:40
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:40, 11:40, 14:40, 17:40
يمر على الشوارع:
Blansko - Olomučany
معلومات اضافية:
An elaborate schedule can be found here:
https://www.idsjmk.cz/jrady/230.pdf?date=09:12:2018
Only 4 buses per day in each direction are in service on weekends.
From Blansko, autobusové nádraží (11):
Weekdays: 10:00 pm toward Olomučany
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 5.02 كم
مناطق التوقف: 7
The length of the trip line №2: 4.97 كم
مناطق التوقف: 7
مناطق التوقف: Blansko, autobusové nádraží (11) → Olomučany, točna
مناطق التوقف: Olomučany, točna → Blansko, autobusové nádraží (15)
تعليقات: :