مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Pezinok, Žel. stanica
→
Pezinok, Nemocnica
Pezinok, Žel. stanica → Pezinok, Nemocnica
Pezinok, Nemocnica → Pezinok, Žel. stanica
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pezinok, Žel. stanica → Pezinok, Nemocnica
Pezinok, Nemocnica → Pezinok, Žel. stanica
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:30, 10:05, 12:35, 20:05, 21:05
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:20, 08:05, 10:05, 14:05, 16:05
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة PK 1
يمر على الشوارع:
Holubyho - Kupeckého - Suvorovova - Svätoplukova - Suvorovova - L. Novomeského - Cajlanská - Malacká cesta - Zumberská
وكالة العبور:
AZ-Lines, s.r.o.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 5.32 كم
مناطق التوقف: 11
The length of the trip line №2: 5.33 كم
مناطق التوقف: 11
مناطق التوقف: Pezinok, Žel. stanica → Pezinok, Nemocnica
Pezinok, Žel. stanica Pezinok, Radničné námestie Pezinok, Trhovisko Pezinok, ZŠ Kupeckého Pezinok, Suvorovova Pezinok, Sídlisko Sever Pezinok, L. Novomeského Pezinok, Dr. Bokesa Pezinok, Cintorín Cajla Pezinok, Zumberg Pezinok, Nemocnica مناطق التوقف: Pezinok, Nemocnica → Pezinok, Žel. stanica
Pezinok, Nemocnica Pezinok, Zumberg Pezinok, Cintorín Cajla Pezinok, Dr. Bokesa Pezinok, L. Novomeského Pezinok, Sídlisko Sever Pezinok, Suvorovova Pezinok, ZŠ Kupeckého Pezinok, Trhovisko Pezinok, Radničné námestie Pezinok, Žel. stanica تعليقات: :