مسار الطريق على الخريطة
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:10
يمر على الشوارع:
ulitsa Sikorskogo - prospekt Stroiteley - Shinnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gagarina - Ul'yanovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Ordzhonikidze - ulitsa Yakuba Kolasa - ulitsa Mekhanizatorov - ulitsa Gogolya - ulitsa Krylova - ulitsa Karla Marksa - Novo-Shosseynaya ulitsa - ulitsa Bakharova - ulitsa Orlovskogo
وكالة العبور:
OAO "Mogilevoblavtotrans" filial "Avtobusnyy park №2 g. Bobruysk"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.53 كم
مناطق التوقف: 23
مناطق التوقف: Mikrorayon №6 → Sel'mash
تعليقات: :