مسار الطريق على الخريطة
张仪村公交总站 → 广安门
广安门 → 张仪村公交总站
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
张仪村公交总站 → 广安门
广安门 → 张仪村公交总站
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:30 every 10 min
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 18.83 كم
مناطق التوقف: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 19.06 كم
مناطق التوقف: 29
مناطق التوقف: 张仪村公交总站 → 广安门
مناطق التوقف: 广安门 → 张仪村公交总站
تعليقات: :