مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Tsentral'nyy rynok
→
ploshchad' 1-go Maya
Tsentral'nyy rynok → ploshchad' 1-go Maya
ploshchad' 1-go Maya → Tsentral'nyy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tsentral'nyy rynok → ploshchad' 1-go Maya
ploshchad' 1-go Maya → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
يمر على الشوارع:
Odesskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Ayvazovskogo - prospekt Nakhimova - Bol'shaya Morskaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Admirala Oktyabr'skogo - ulitsa Ochakovtsev - ulitsa Generala Petrova) - ulitsa Gogolya - prospekt Generala Ostryakova - Gorodskoe shosse - Balaklavskoe shosse - Sapungorskaya ulitsa - avtodoroga N19 - Yasnaya ulitsa - avtodoroga N19 - ulitsa Krestovskogo - ulitsa Kalicha
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 24.59 كم
مناطق التوقف: 36
The length of the trip line №2: 22.31 كم
مناطق التوقف: 31
مناطق التوقف: Tsentral'nyy rynok → ploshchad' 1-go Maya
مناطق التوقف: ploshchad' 1-go Maya → Tsentral'nyy rynok
تعليقات: :