مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Rynok "Dina" → Kursay
Kursay → Dina bazary
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "Dina" → Kursay
Kursay → Dina bazary
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
يمر على الشوارع:
pr.Beybarys - Amandosova - Kantseva - Abaya - Utemisova - pr.Azattyk - Ashkhabadskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kabdolova - Қarabau kөshesі
معلومات اضافية:
80₸ pri perevode po QR ili oplate transportnoy kartoy
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.14 كم
مناطق التوقف: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 15.18 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
مناطق التوقف: Rynok "Dina" → Kursay
مناطق التوقف: Kursay → Dina bazary
تعليقات: :