مسار الطريق على الخريطة
st. metro "Alatau".
→
"Barlyқ" bazary
st. metro "Alatau". → "Barlyқ" bazary
"Barlyқ" bazary → st. metro "Alatau".
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
st. metro "Alatau". → "Barlyқ" bazary
"Barlyқ" bazary → st. metro "Alatau".
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:35 - 21:00 every 6 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:35 - 20:00 every 6 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Kar'ernaya ulitsa - Tashkentskiy trakt - ulitsa Suyunbaya - ulitsa Zhandosova - ulitsa Aksayskaya - ulitsa Grozy (obratno: ulitsa Ryskulova) - ulitsa Zhandosova - prospekt Gagarina
وكالة العبور:
TOO "Kasklenskiy avtopark"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 23.95 كم
مناطق التوقف: 33
The length of the trip line №2: 24.78 كم
مناطق التوقف: 35
مناطق التوقف: st. metro "Alatau". → "Barlyқ" bazary
مناطق التوقف: "Barlyқ" bazary → st. metro "Alatau".
تعليقات: :