مسار الطريق على الخريطة
prospekt Rayymbeka
→
"Barlyқ" bazary
prospekt Rayymbeka → "Barlyқ" bazary
"Barlyқ" bazary → prospekt Rayymbeka
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
prospekt Rayymbeka → "Barlyқ" bazary
"Barlyқ" bazary → prospekt Rayymbeka
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:55 - 20:25 every 9 min
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 452 (Almaty - Rynok Barlyk)
يمر على الشوارع:
ulitsa Tashkentskaya - ulitsa Ortalyk - ulitsa Aray - ulitsa Raymuly Chokpara - ulitsa Kozhabekova - ulitsa Zhenis - ulitsa Merey - ulitsa Akzhol - ulitsa Stroitel'naya - ulitsa Tsentral'naya ulitsa Stroitel'naya ulitsa Akzhol - ulitsa Kunaeva - Tashkentskiy trakt - ulitsa Internatsional'naya (Obratno: Tashkentskiy trakt)
وكالة العبور:
TOO "Kasklenskiy avtopark"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.23 كم
مناطق التوقف: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 18.23 كم
مناطق التوقف: 29
مناطق التوقف: prospekt Rayymbeka → "Barlyқ" bazary
مناطق التوقف: "Barlyқ" bazary → prospekt Rayymbeka
تعليقات: :