مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Corroios → Pragal
Pragal → Corroios
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Corroios → Pragal
Pragal → Corroios
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:18 - 06:08 every 25 min
06:08 - 09:53 every 10 min
09:53 - 12:38 every 15 min
12:38 - 14:48 every 10 min
14:48 - 16:48 every 15 min
16:48 - 19:58 every 10 min
19:58 - 23:58 every 15 min
23:58 - 01:28 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:13 - 05:43 every 30 min
05:43 - 23:53 every 15 min
23:53 - 01:43 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
05:06 - 08:06 every 30 min
08:06 - 23:46 every 20 min
23:46 - 01:31 every 30 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Rua Mãrio Castrim - Avenida 25 de Abril - Avenida 23 de Julho - Viaduto do Brejo - Avenida Bento Gonçalves - Rua de Alvalade - Rua Dom José Alarcão - Avenida José Cardoso Pires
وكالة العبور:
Metro Transportes do Sul
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 5.51 كم
مناطق التوقف: 9
The length of the trip line №2: 5.49 كم
مناطق التوقف: 9
مناطق التوقف: Corroios → Pragal
مناطق التوقف: Pragal → Corroios
تعليقات: :