路线在地图上的轨迹
pl. Amet-Khan Sultana (Tsentral'nyy rynok)
→
Davidovka
pl. Amet-Khan Sultana (Tsentral'nyy rynok) → Davidovka
Davidovka → Tsentral'nyy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
pl. Amet-Khan Sultana (Tsentral'nyy rynok) → Davidovka
Davidovka → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 21:50 every 15 min
交通运输机构:
GUP RK "Krymtrolleybus"
通过街道:
prospekt Kirova - Sovnarkomovskiy pereulok - ulitsa Aleksandra Nevskogo - ulitsa Pavlenko (obratno: ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Zhukovskogo) - ulitsa Gagarina - Kievskaya ulitsa - Lavandovyy pereulok
附加信息:
25 ₽ - stoimost' proezda po karte "Mir"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.51 公里
站点: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 9.45 公里
站点: 19
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: pl. Amet-Khan Sultana (Tsentral'nyy rynok) → Davidovka
站点: Davidovka → Tsentral'nyy rynok
评论 :