路线在地图上的轨迹
vulitsya Churaїvni
→
vulitsya Churaїvni
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
vulitsya Churaїvni → vulitsya Churaїvni
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:08 - 22:13 every 8 min
通过街道:
ulitsa Churaevny - prospekt Mira - ulitsa Mira - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Frunze - ulitsa Stepnogo Fronta - ulitsa Kalinina - ulitsa Velikotyrnovskaya - ulitsa Marshala Biryuzova - ulitsa Oktyabr'skaya - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Mira - prospekt Mira - ulitsa Churaevny
交通运输机构:
OOO "Lyuks Poltava 2009"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 25.81 公里
站点: 51
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: vulitsya Churaїvni → vulitsya Churaїvni
评论 :