路线在地图上的轨迹
Broadway/West 63rd Street
→
State Street/Whitehall Street
Broadway/West 63rd Street → State Street/Whitehall Street
State Street/Whitehall Street → Broadway/West 64th Street
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Broadway/West 63rd Street → State Street/Whitehall Street
State Street/Whitehall Street → Broadway/West 64th Street
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:15 - 00:30 every 23 min
Operating dates and week days
六
Whole year
Timetable
08:00 - 00:45 every 23 min
Operating dates and week days
日
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 00:20 every 23 min
通过街道:
Broadway — West 66th Street (to West 63rd Street only) — Central Park West (to West 63rd Street only) — Central Park South (to Whitehall Street only) — Eighth Avenue (to West 63rd Street only) — Seventh Avenue (to Whitehall Street only) — Hundson Street (to West 63rd Street only) — Varick Street (to Whitehall Street only) — Harrison Street (to West 63rd Street only) — West Broadway (to Whitehall Street only) — West Street (to West 63rd Street only) — Chambers Street — North End Avenue — Murray Street (to West 63rd Street only) — Vesey Street (to Whitehall Street only) — West Street — Liberty Street — South End Avenue — West Thames Street — Battery Place — State Street
交通运输机构:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.91 公里
站点: 43
The length of the trip line №2: 10.19 公里
站点: 39
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Broadway/West 63rd Street → State Street/Whitehall Street
站点: State Street/Whitehall Street → Broadway/West 64th Street
评论 :