मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
PMK-2 → Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → PMK-2
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
PMK-2 → Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → PMK-2
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:44 - 21:50 every 17 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:53 - 21:50 every 17 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 38
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Nekrasovskoe shosse - Beregovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Ostrovskogo - ulitsa Tereshkovoy - prospekt Tekstil'shchikov - Sovetskaya ulitsa - Kineshemskoe shosse - Industrial'naya ulitsa - Zhilaya ulitsa - Profsoyuznaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Kostromskoe PATP № 2", IP Demenkov A.A.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.47 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 24
The length of the trip line №2: 12.25 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 21
स्टॉप्स: PMK-2 → Solnechnyy rynok
स्टॉप्स: Solnechnyy rynok → PMK-2
टिप्पणियाँ :