मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Avtostantsiya → PMS
PMS → Avtostantsiya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtostantsiya → PMS
PMS → Avtostantsiya
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 2
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Pionerskaya - ulitsa 1 Maya - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Kastrynitskaya
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.85 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 10
The length of the trip line №2: 4.75 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 8
स्टॉप्स: Avtostantsiya → PMS
स्टॉप्स: PMS → Avtostantsiya
टिप्पणियाँ :