मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Rynok "Salyut"
→
Gastronom
Rynok "Salyut" → Gastronom
Gastronom → Rynok "Salyut"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "Salyut" → Gastronom
Gastronom → Rynok "Salyut"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 22:00 every 15 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 22:00 every 20 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 41
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Zheleznodorozhnaya ulitsa - prospekt Vatutina - ulitsa Knyazya Trubetskogo - prospekt Slavy (obratno: Grazhdanskiy prospekt - ulitsa Belgorodskogo polka) - Vokzal'naya ulitsa - Belgorodskiy prospekt - prospekt Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Shchorsa - ulitsa Kostyukova (obratno: ulitsa Gubkina)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "ETK"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.98 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 18
The length of the trip line №2: 10.96 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 18
स्टॉप्स: Rynok "Salyut" → Gastronom
स्टॉप्स: Gastronom → Rynok "Salyut"
टिप्पणियाँ :