Trajectory of the route on the map
Tekniska Högskolan (G)
→
Norrtälje busstation (E)
Tekniska Högskolan (G) → Norrtälje busstation (E)
Norrtälje busstation (F) → Tekniska högskolan (Z)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tekniska Högskolan (G) → Norrtälje busstation (E)
Norrtälje busstation (F) → Tekniska högskolan (Z)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
01:10
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
01:25, 02:25, 03:25
Type & Route Name:
Bus 696 (Stockholm - Norrtälje)
Itinerary:
Valhallavägen - Roslagsvägen - Bergshamrabron - Mörbygårdsvägen - Trafikplats Danderyds sjukhus - E 18 - Gamla Norrtäljevägen (280) - Västra Stockholmsvägen (280) - Roslagsvägen (280) - Finstavägen (77) - Gamla Norrtäljevägen (77) - E 18 - Stockholmsvägen (77) - Baldersgatan
Additional Information:
1) Rabotaet tol'ko noch'yu.
2) Ostanovki ot "Tekniska högskolan" do "Arninge station" prednaznacheny tol'ko dlya posadki v napravlenii "Norrtälje busstation" i tol'ko dlya vysadki v napravlenii "Tekniska högskolan".
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 75.71 km
Stops: 42
Trip distance №2: 74.9 km
Stops: 45
Direction: Tekniska Högskolan (G) → Norrtälje busstation (E)
Direction: Norrtälje busstation (F) → Tekniska högskolan (Z)
Comments :