Trajectory of the route on the map
Kuressaare bussijaam
→
Kuressaare bussijaam
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kuressaare bussijaam → Kuressaare bussijaam
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 3213 (Kuressaare - Metsküla)
Itinerary:
Kuressaare - Raudtee - Kingu - Tooma - Unimäe - Kuuse - Mõisa - Pähkla - Kalmistu - Saia - Aste asula - Vantri - Aste küla - Hakjala - Ansjala - Lussu - Möldri tee - Järise - Sariku - Aada m.t. - Võhma - Albi - Pangadi - Panga - Liiva - Pahapilli - Liiküla - Kõue - Männiku - Asuka - Asuka tr - Kalmistu - Tilga - Metsküla - Metsküla - Tilga - Kalmistu - Asuka tr - Karjalaskma - Pöitse - Tiskre - Mäe - Järise - Möldri tee - Lussu - Ansjala - Hakjala - Aste küla - Vantri - Aste asula - Saia - Kalmistu - Pähkla - Mõisa - Kuuse - Unimäe - Tooma - Kingu - Raudtee - Kuressaare
Operator:
Harjumaa Liinid AS
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 97.72 km
Stops: 58
Direction: Kuressaare bussijaam → Kuressaare bussijaam
Comments :