مسار الطريق على الخريطة
PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
→
Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha
PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy" → Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha
Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha → PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy" → Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha
Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha → PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:20 - 22:00 every 15 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Zael'tsovskiy park - Sukharnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Dusi Koval'chuk - ploshchad' Kalinina - Krasnyy prospekt - ulitsa Frunze - ulitsa Koshurnikova - ulitsa Borisa Bogatkova - ulitsa Dovatora - Lazurnaya ulitsa - Volochaevskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tat'yany Snezhinoy - zhilmassiv Plyushchikhinskiy
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 18.39 كم
مناطق التوقف: 39
The length of the trip line №2: 18.82 كم
مناطق التوقف: 38
مناطق التوقف: PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy" → Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha
مناطق التوقف: Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha → PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
تعليقات: :