مسار الطريق على الخريطة
ZhK "Sokol"
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya)
ZhK "Sokol" → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya)
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya) → ZhK "Sokol"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ZhK "Sokol" → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya)
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya) → ZhK "Sokol"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 21:00 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 20:40 every 40 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 20:00 every 78 min
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة صغيرة 419 (Markova (ZhK "Sokol") - Irkutsk)
يمر على الشوارع:
rab. poselok Markova (Tsentral'naya ulitsa) - Irkutsk (ulitsa Vampilova - ob″ezdnaya doroga "Pervomayskiy - Universitetskiy" - Akademicheskiy most - ulitsa Sedova (obratno: ulitsa 3 iyulya) - ulitsa Trilissera (obratno: ulitsa Timiryazeva) - Baykal'skaya ulitsa)
وكالة العبور:
OOO "Avtomobilist"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.32 كم
مناطق التوقف: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 9.44 كم
مناطق التوقف: 12
مناطق التوقف: ZhK "Sokol" → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya)
مناطق التوقف: Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya) → ZhK "Sokol"
تعليقات: :