مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Glazov, Avtovokzal
→
s. Verkh-Uni
Glazov, Avtovokzal → s. Verkh-Uni
s. Verkh-Uni → Glazov, Avtovokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Glazov, Avtovokzal → s. Verkh-Uni
s. Verkh-Uni → Glazov, Avtovokzal
Operating dates and week days
Mo, We
Whole year
Timetable
06:40, 11:30
Operating dates and week days
Fr
Whole year
Timetable
06:00, 11:30
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
11:30
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
11:30, 18:00
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 307/156 (Glazov - Verkh-Uni)
يمر على الشوارع:
Glazov - Shtanigurt - Polynga - Azamay - Sergeevka - SNT "Berezka" - SNT "Keramika" - Pedonovo - Gorlitsa - Udmurtskie Klyuchi - Gulekovo - Babino - Makshur - Koksi - Palagay - Kurkan - Churashur - Yukamenskoe - Uni-Guchin - Shafeevo - Verkh-Uni
وكالة العبور:
IP Chupin V.V.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 54.7 كم
مناطق التوقف: 22
The length of the trip line №2: 54.51 كم
مناطق التوقف: 22
مناطق التوقف: Glazov, Avtovokzal → s. Verkh-Uni
Glazov, Avtovokzal d. Shtanigurt, povorot d. Polynga, povorot d. Azamay, povorot d. Sergeevka, povorot SNT "Berezka", povorot SNT "Keramika", povorot d. Pedonovo kh. Gorlitsa, povorot d. Udmurtskie Klyuchi, povorot d. Gulekovo d. Babino, povorot d. Makshur, povorot d. Koski, povorot d. Palagay, povorot d. Kurkan, povorot d. Churashur, povorot s. Yukamenskoe, Avtostantsiya s. Yukamenskoe, Shkola d. Uni-Guchin, povorot d. Shafeevo, povorot s. Verkh-Uni مناطق التوقف: s. Verkh-Uni → Glazov, Avtovokzal
s. Verkh-Uni d. Shafeevo, povorot d. Uni-Guchin, povorot s. Yukamenskoe, Shkola s. Yukamenskoe, Avtostantsiya d. Churashur, povorot d. Kurkan, povorot d. Palagay, povorot d. Koski, povorot d. Makshur, povorot d. Babino, povorot d. Gulekovo d. Udmurtskie Klyuchi, povorot kh. Gorlitsa, povorot d. Pedonovo SNT "Keramika", povorot SNT "Berezka", povorot d. Sergeevka, povorot d. Azamay, povorot d. Polynga, povorot d. Shtanigurt, povorot Glazov, Avtovokzal تعليقات: :