路线在地图上的轨迹
Eysk, Rynok/Khlebozavod
→
s. Kukharivka, Rynok
(07:25)
(cherez s. Krasnoarmeyskoe)
Eysk, Rynok/Khlebozavod →
s. Kukharivka, Rynok (07:25)
s. Kukharivka, Rynok → Eysk, Rynok/Khlebozavod
Eysk, Rynok/Khlebozavod → s. Kukharivka, Rynok
s. Kukharivka, Rynok →
Eysk, Rynok/Khlebozavod (cherez s. Krasnoarmeyskoe)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Eysk, Rynok/Khlebozavod → s. Kukharivka, Rynok (07:25)
s. Kukharivka, Rynok → Eysk, Rynok/Khlebozavod
See more trips
Eysk, Rynok/Khlebozavod → s. Kukharivka, Rynok
s. Kukharivka, Rynok → Eysk, Rynok/Khlebozavod (cherez s. Krasnoarmeyskoe)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:25
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 153 (Eysk - Kukharivka)
通过街道:
Eysk (ulitsa Pobedy - (obratno: Odesskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gogolya) - ulitsa Karla Libknekhta - pereulok Stroiteley - Armavirskaya ulitsa) - Lokatory - Krasnoarmeyskoe - Priazovka - Kukharivka (Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa - (tuda: ulitsa Gogolya - Sotsialisticheskaya ulitsa) - ulitsa Sovetov)
附加信息:
IP Egorov V.I., tel. 8-918-476-89-67
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.18 公里
站点: 14
The length of the trip line №2: 16.09 公里
站点: 10
The length of the trip line №3: 16.91 公里
站点: 13
The length of the trip line №4: 22.6 公里
站点: 14
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Eysk, Rynok/Khlebozavod → s. Kukharivka, Rynok
站点: s. Kukharivka, Rynok → Eysk, Rynok/Khlebozavod
评论 :