路线在地图上的轨迹
Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A.
→
Rypin, D.A.
Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A. → Rypin, D.A.
Rypin, D.A. → Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A. → Rypin, D.A.
Rypin, D.A. → Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A.
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
05:30, 06:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
05:30, 06:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
05:30, 06:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Timetable
05:30, 06:30
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 Golub Dobrzyń - Rypin (przez Wąpielsk)
通过街道:
Golub-Dobrzyń - Białkowo - Sadykierz - Szafarnia - Płonne - Płonne-Plebanka - Półwiesk Mały - Kierz Półwieski - Wąpielsk - Długie - Rusinowo - Rypin
交通运输机构:
KPTS Włocławek o/Brodnica
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 31.05 公里
站点: 23
The length of the trip line №2: 30.73 公里
站点: 22
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A. → Rypin, D.A.
站点: Rypin, D.A. → Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A.
评论 :