路线在地图上的轨迹
Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
→
Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
(do not enter Slimnīca)
(through Sīļi)
(through Maizes kombināts)
(through Sīļi, Apes iela)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) →
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) (do not enter Slimnīca)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) →
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) (through Sīļi)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) →
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) (through Maizes kombināts)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) →
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) (through Sīļi, Apes iela)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:10, 09:50, 17:20
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
09:50, 17:20
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 3051 (Alūksne - Alūksne)
交通运输机构:
SIA "Sabiedriskais autobuss"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.52 公里
站点: 16
The length of the trip line №2: 10.59 公里
站点: 13
The length of the trip line №3: 12.28 公里
站点: 14
The length of the trip line №4: 14.55 公里
站点: 21
The length of the trip line №5: 16.09 公里
站点: 18
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
站点: Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
评论 :