路线在地图上的轨迹
Tsentrobank → Shkola №66
Shkola №66 → Tsentrobank
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tsentrobank → Shkola №66
Shkola №66 → Tsentrobank
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:45, 06:55
通过街道:
ulitsa Goncharova - ulitsa Minaeva - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Lokomotivnaya - ulitsa Inzenskaya - ulitsa Komyshinskaya - ulitsa Zhigulevskaya - ulitsa Korunkovoy
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.09 公里
站点: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 11.11 公里
站点: 25
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Tsentrobank → Shkola №66
站点: Shkola №66 → Tsentrobank
评论 :