路线在地图上的轨迹
Zүүn salaany shine etses
→
Khaldvartyn emneleg
Zүүn salaany shine etses → Khaldvartyn emneleg
Khaldvartyn emneleg → Zүүn salaany shine etses
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
通过街道:
Zүүn Salaany Gudamzh - Bayankhoshuuny gudamzh - Үyldverchniy evleliyn gudamzh - Moskvagiyn gudamzh - Enkh tayvany өrgөn chөlөө - Ikh toyruu - Nam Yan Zhү-giyn gudamzh
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 20.91 公里
站点: 36
The length of the trip line №2: 20.82 公里
站点: 36
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Zүүn salaany shine etses → Khaldvartyn emneleg
站点: Khaldvartyn emneleg → Zүүn salaany shine etses
评论 :