路线在地图上的轨迹
Betonnaya → AO "Fosfor"
AO "Fosfor" → Betonnaya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Betonnaya → AO "Fosfor"
AO "Fosfor" → Betonnaya
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:55, 06:45
通过街道:
Novozavodskaya ulitsa - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Kuneevskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gromovoy - ulitsa Kuybysheva - Gidrotekhnicheskaya ulitsa - Shlyuzovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Nikonova
交通运输机构:
MP "Tol'yattinskoe passazhirskoe avtotransportnoe predpriyatie №3"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.3 公里
站点: 33
The length of the trip line №2: 19.37 公里
站点: 32
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Betonnaya → AO "Fosfor"
站点: AO "Fosfor" → Betonnaya
评论 :