路线在地图上的轨迹
Omsk
→
Salekhard rechnoy vokzal
Omsk → Salekhard rechnoy vokzal
Salekhard rechnoy vokzal → Omsk
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Omsk → Salekhard rechnoy vokzal
Salekhard rechnoy vokzal → Omsk
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 01.05 To 31.10
Timetable
15:00
运输的类型和数量:
水上巴士 Omsk - Salekhard
通过街道:
Omsk - Ust'-Ishim - Tobol'sk - Khanty-Mansiysk - Priob'e - Berezovo - Kazym-Mys - Lopkhari - Gorki - Pitlyar - Salekhard
交通运输机构:
AO "Severrechflot"
附加信息:
Tipy kayut:
I-A: 2-mestnye kayuty;
III-A: 4-mestnye, 6-mestnye, 8-mestnye kayuty;
III-B: tryum na 66 mest.
Verkhnie mesta - chetnye, nizhnie - nechetnye. Bronirovanie za 45 sutok na sayte perevozchika.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 1978.26 公里
站点: 11
The length of the trip line №2: 1930.93 公里
站点: 11
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Omsk → Salekhard rechnoy vokzal
站点: Salekhard rechnoy vokzal → Omsk
评论 :