附加信息:
1) From Tärnsjö Fridhemsvägen to Heby station
weekdays: 04:23, 05:28, 06:33, 07:08, 07:21, 08:08, 10:13, 11:38, 15:41, 17:01, 17:26, 17:58, 18:58, 19:58, 20:43, 21:58, 23:38
weekends: 04:58, 07:08, 09:08, 10:08, 13:08, 15:08, 17:08, 18:08, 19:08, 21:08, 23:38
Only at nights before weekends
from Östervåla busstation to Tärnsjö Fridhemsvägen: 01:10t, 03:15t
* - don't run through "Runhällen"
t - to "Tärnsjö Fridhemsvägen"
Timetable from December 15, 2019
2) Trip on weekdays at 06:52 from "Heby station" runs along the route to "Asplunda" stop, then continues the way along the road C888 to "Rödmossa vägskäl" stop and further along the route to "Östervåla busstation". The route is not marked on the map.